• Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
  • Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo
Versão para impressão
PDF
27
Nov

Nome e Categoria dos Juízes

Nome do Juíz

Categoria

Adamilton Neto

Estagiário

Alda Gonçalves

Estagiário

Ana Catarina Almeida

Regional

Ana Isabel Cruz

Regional

Ana Patricia Cunha

Regional

Anabela Enes

Regional

Anabela Fernandes

Estagiário

Anabela Viegas

Regional

Andrea Liquito

Estagiário

Andreia Venade

Estagiário

António Duarte

Regional

Artur Rabaçal

Estagiário

Bruno Gomes

Estagiário

Cláudia Carvalhido

Árbitro

Cristina Rodrigues

Estagiário

Daniel Pereira

Regional

Daniel Roleira

Estagiário

Didier Parente

Regional

Duarte Polónia

Regional

Edulary Cruz

Pre-estagiário

Emanuel Tavares

Nacional

Fátima Veiga

Estagiário

Gaspar Araújo

Regional

Gil Fernandes

Estagiário

Helder Couto

Regional

Helder Juvenal Pereira

Regional

Isabel Gomes

Regional

Isabel Sequeiros

Nacional

Jacinto Fernandes

Estagiário

Joana Correia

Regional

João parra

Estagiário

João Duarte Silva

Fotofinish

Ludymilla

Estagiário

Luís Maciel

Regional

Maria Antónia

Regional

Manuel Ramos

Nacional

Manuel Silva

Pre-estagiário

Mª João Belchior

Estagiário

Maribel Gonçalves

Regional

Nelson Barbosa

Estagiário

Patricia Franco

Estagiário

Patrícia Morais

Estagiário

Paulo Rigor

Estagiário

Pedro Miguel Durães

Regional

Pedro Peixoto

Pre-estagiário

Pedro Pereira

Pre-estagiário

Rafaela Faria

Estagiário

Ricardo Fernandes

Regional

Ricardo Fernandes

Fotofinish

Ricardo Freitas

Estagiário

Richard Afonso

Regional

Rodolfo Alves

Nacional

Rosa Alves

Regional

Rui Carvalhido

Regional

Rui Sousa

Fotofinish

Sandrine Arezes

Regional

Sónia Gonçalves

Regional

Susana Arieira

Regional

Susana Parente

Regional

Teresa Carvalhido

Regional

Valquer Costa

Estagiário